Club Historical Reports

Distinguished Club Program and Educational Awards Reports for Clubs

Click on DCP History for 10 year overview
Click on DCP by Month for historical month by month DCP progress
Click on Member Awards for member education and leadership award history

These reports are compiled by and courtesy of: Mike Raffety, DTM and George Marshall, DTM. Visit their websites for additional reports.
Division A Penny Devlin, DTM
Area 11 Brent Schultz
2118 Central Penn Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1748386 HYP Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2128 Penn Harris Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 12 Kaitlyn Schultz
7201113 Carlisle Community Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
9129 Effective Communicators DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2658 Gannett Fleming Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
465 Now Hear This Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
9346 PDE Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 13 Regis Bingham
1555961 Susquehanna Advanced Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
9945 Susquehanna Icebreaker Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1234146 Toastmasters of Camp Curtin DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 14 Steven Glick
1437817 Scholastic Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7377767 Stunning Speakers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6655787 Sunflake Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
227 West Shore Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5287 White Rose Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2435 York Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 15 Kevin Schafer
1090 Conestoga Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4565024 Donegal Insurance Group Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7184479 Elizabethtown Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3250842 Lancaster General Health Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
680950 Red Rose Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division B Ola Laniya, DTM
Area 20 Keely Riel
1772531 Coatesville VAMC Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7182392 PMI Speaks DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3356109 SAP Toastmasters @ NSQ DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2926 State Farm Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 21 Barbara Duncan
8300 Cerner Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7326689 DaVita Team Liberty Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4801724 Janssen Malvern Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1645608 Speaking Guaranteed Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 22 John Gunson II
3867355 Majestic Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5870693 Speech Illustrated Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4838477 Voicing Great Ideas Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 23 Sushila Subramanian
946 Chester County Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5685352 Comcast WC DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4413062 Moodys Analytics, Inc (ECCA) DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 24 Michael Friedlander, DTM
3716 Boeing Helicopters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7694642 Brutally Honest With Love DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3204 Delaware County Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4215555 Stand and Deliver ACFC Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6643764 The Confabulators! DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division C Frank Perri, DTM
Area 30 Laurel Lorenz
6870216 Delivered With Excellence DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
593456 Fox Professional Speakers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2311736 I.T.S. Blue Diamond DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
9669 Panorama Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5409064 PCA Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 31 Aaron Beverly
6120 Big Blue Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7182865 CHOP Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1989281 Comcast HQ Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3938 Impressive Rvnu Spkrs Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
798761 Positively Charged Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1304762 University City Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 32 Adeoti Araba
2988 Bell Noontime Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1524 Indy Square Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5716542 Jacobs Philadelphia Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5242256 Janney ToastMasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1405482 Liberty Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7019923 Orange Toast DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 33 OPEN
3146251 Chubb Philadelphia Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
587755 Talking Feds Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1349073 ToastMARKers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 34 Angel Young
7456966 GSK Navy Yard Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
858553 HUD Crystal Tea Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3349720 SEPTA Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2886 Sub & Surface Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6737296 The Graham Company Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division D Richard Barker
Area 40 Bob Rosenberg
6070 Jersey Shore Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3111 McGuire Achievers Club 3111 DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4139 Mid-Day Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6692 Silver Tongues Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 41 James Malliet
7280111 Atomic Orators DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2677 Boardwalk Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1107 Mainland FAA Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4890231 Rowan Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4414 Speak E-Z DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 42 Lisa Aliquo
7025196 American Water DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1189 Camden County Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1460223 Swede Talkers Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3698761 Toastmasters International Rutgers-Camden Charter DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 43 Barbara Johns
5633364 AAA Motor Mouths DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7560965 Ahmazing 2.0 DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6280 His Toastmaster's Voice DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3887322 TD Toasts DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2556837 Xfinity Communicators DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 44 Mark Chierici
4887 Moorestown Area Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5107109 Safeco / Liberty Mutual Toastmasters of New Jersey DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
755315 Toastmasters In Unity Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1009854 Voorhees Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division E Christopher Hulse, DTM
Area 50 Chris Dennis
4891 Community Toastmasters of Reading DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1347465 Kutztown Area Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
714 Reading Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 51 Lori Jumper
687414 Blue Diamonds Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1607 Electric City Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
583321 Greater Susquehanna Valley Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2960 Greater Williamsport Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3451218 Mondelez International Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
762836 Talk of the Rock DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 52 Ari Valero
7424095 Guardian Toastmasters Bethlehem DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6275 Lehigh Valley Creative Communicators DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2706 Lehigh Valley Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6655 PPL Power Talkers Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 53 Erin Bailey
5980 Concretely Speaking Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
8388 Sunrise Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
8513 Talk Of The Valley Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 54 Craig Brodbeck
3155 CNH America Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3011 Ephrata 'Cloister' Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6710807 Laboratory Leaders Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division F Trisha Mukhopadhyay
Area 60 William Gustus
3614497 Blackrock Speaks Princeton DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5087 ETS Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3375 Mercer's Best Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5575734 Peak Performance Advanced Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4775406 United Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 61 Jennifer Steen
8209 Becoming Masterful Speakers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7470275 Ewing Masters of Toast DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1376 Lawrenceville Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3954 Princeton Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 62 Kevin Robertson
6861933 CLIMB Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5502002 Janssen Titusville Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
8892 Lower Bucks Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1100 Washington Crossing Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 63 Anis Rahman
4773 LWD Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
930192 Mary E. Brown Treasury Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2125917 NJDEP Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5241909 NJOIT Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6520 Union Public Speaker's Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 64 Christine Velasco
1509406 Albridge Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
682559 ML Bull Masters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
610159 NJ D.O.T. Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7224532 Standards of Excellence Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1316482 Toastmasters by the Pond DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division G Christine Wilson, DTM
Area 70 Nicholas Penrose
3655462 AmerisourceBergen Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4361 ASTM Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1198 Main Line Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5215717 Speaky Pipes Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
9376 We The Speakers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 71 Jill Brockman
1530453 Bethel And Pottstown Community Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4413375 Collegeville Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1234456 Koinonia Speakers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5769438 NTC Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5189 Pfizer Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 72 Scheraz Mahushukeen
4479 Covenant Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2813954 Main Line Speaks DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1244863 Phly Phorum DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 73 OPEN
6625197 Arkema Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7532319 GCSP First Avenue Speakers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3365583 High Voltage Toasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1037917 SEI Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7621 Smithkline Speecham Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1128 Valley Forge Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 74 Juanita Leary
7060296 Haverford Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5954202 Lincoln Financial Distributors DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1191 Picket Post Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4543066 Vertex Toastmasters Guild DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division H Meg Fosco, DTM
Area 80 Carol Watkis-Barnes
3474192 Affinity Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7645750 Berkadia Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5666416 Eastern Penn Advanced Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2070356 JBI Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 81 Shyam Taparia
3760717 Almac Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
397 Blue Bell Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1540 Doylestown Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
625785 Harleysville Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7848 Merck West Point Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 82 Stacey Spencer (Zargham)
597856 ACTSually Speaking Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1907 Independence Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
819848 Jolly Road Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
8841 Siemens Harleysville Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 83 Michelle Westgate
643401 Fort Washington Communicators Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
712981 Group GAB Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3600880 Horsham Consortium DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6570240 Toastmasters at the Fort DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 84 Denise Rykard, DTM
1134526 Northeast Philly Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3403 Philadelphia Defense Speaks DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
541 Philadelphias First Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4521 Professionally Speaking Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards